English
French
Dutch
German
Polish
Portuguese
Slovakian
Turkish
Log In
Email
Password
You don't have a Login? Sign Up here.
Email
Re-enter Email
Password
Re-enter Password
By clicking Sign Up, you agree to our
Terms
and that you have read it.
Once registered you will have access to your own Athlete Profile on Swimrankings. You can add a photo and complete your biography. Changes to Athlete Profiles can be made exclusively by the holder of the Athlete Profile. In the event that you have photos and details for another athlete, why not encourage them to register for their own Athlete Profile? Coaches and club officials that would like to submit information on several athletes should contact us via email.
It should be noted that photos and athlete biographies are made public and can be viewed at by all users of Swimrankings and SplashMe.
By clicking "OK", you agree to the terms and conditions of Swimrankings.
Home
SplashMe
SplashMe
Upcoming Meets
Athletes
Search
Top 50 Athletes (current)
Top 100 Men (current)
Top 100 Women (current)
Top 100 Men (alltime)
Top 100 Women (alltime)
Records
Rankings
Top Times
Search
Meets
Recent meets
Meet list by type
Search
Calendar
List
Search
Splash Software
Meet Manager
Team Manager
Order
Entries
About Swimrankings
Point scoring:
FINA 2024
FINA 2023
FINA 2022
FINA 2021
FINA 2020
Rudolph 23
Rudolph 22
Rudolph 20
Masters 24
Masters 23
Masters 22
International Basler Cup
Long Course (50m)
Basel (SUI)
28 - 30 May 2021
Select...
Clubs
New Records
Top results
Men's events:
Select...
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
200m Medley
400m Medley
50m Freestyle Lap
50m Breaststroke Lap
50m Butterfly Lap
4 x 50m Freestyle
4 x 50m Medley
Women's events:
Select...
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
200m Medley
400m Medley
50m Freestyle Lap
50m Breaststroke Lap
50m Butterfly Lap
4 x 50m Freestyle
4 x 50m Medley
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final, Open
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, 14 - 15 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, 12 - 13 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, 11 years and younger
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, Open
100m Freestyle - Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim, 12 - 13 years
100m Freestyle - Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim, 11 years and younger
100m Freestyle - Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim, Open
100m Freestyle - Women, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final, 14 - 15 years
100m Freestyle - Women, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final, 12 - 13 years
Women, 100m Freestyle, Final, Open
29 May 2021 - 19:00
Time
Pts.
1.
RUTZ, Anna
2007
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:00.00
640
2.
DJAKOVIC, Vanna
2005
SUI
SC Uster
1:00.50
624
3.
CLAUDIC-TCHA, Maellys
2006
FRA
Angers Natation
1:00.52
623
4.
HARRISON, Lea
2006
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:00.74
617
5.
MAYE, Misty
2002
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:00.88
612
6.
KLIMENT, Panna
2006
HUN
SUI - SC Uster
1:01.70
588
7.
WOLFRUM, Miriam
2004
SUI
SC Uster
1:02.19
574
8.
GAEUMANN, Glennys
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:02.77
559
9.
BLUMIN, Xenia
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:01.65
590
10.
DE CHAZAL, Emilie
2005
CAN
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:02.09
577
11.
ROTH, Linda
2008
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:02.15
575
12.
WASOWICZ, Lucyna
2004
POL
SUI - Swim Team Lucerne
1:02.30
571
13.
BURKOLTER, Caecilie
2004
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:02.32
571
14.
FREDERSDORF, Emma
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:02.36
570
15.
BRUHIN, Anina
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:02.58
564
16.
PATT, Larissa
2005
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:02.78
558
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, 14 - 15 years
29 May 2021 - 15:43
Time
Pts.
1.
CLAUDIC-TCHA, Maellys
2006
FRA
Angers Natation
1:00.94
610
2.
RUTZ, Anna
2007
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:01.00
609
3.
KLIMENT, Panna
2006
HUN
SUI - SC Uster
1:01.31
599
4.
HARRISON, Lea
2006
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:01.95
581
5.
BLUMIN, Xenia
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:02.00
580
6.
BRUHIN, Anina
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:02.44
567
7.
CORAZZA, Maddalena
2007
ITA
SUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:02.56
564
8.
LOSNER, Johanna-Sophia
2007
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:02.62
563
9.
WHEELER, Angelica
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:02.83
557
10.
NODARI, Ella
2006
SUI
SC Schaffhausen
1:03.13
549
11.
KOCH, Chiara
2006
GER
SUI - SC Uster
1:03.20
547
12.
SCHMIDBERGER, Anouk
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:03.26
546
13.
CHUARD, Flavie
2006
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:03.28
545
14.
BANG, Caroline Mathilde
2006
DEN
SUI - Swim Regio Solothurn
1:03.92
529
15.
EGER, Felicia
2006
GER
SUI - SC Schaffhausen
1:04.17
523
15.
MUELLER, Celine
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:04.17
523
15.
MUELLER, Selina
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:04.17
523
18.
KOEHLINGER, Liana
2007
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:04.23
521
19.
ZIMMERMANN, Meta
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:04.27
520
20.
SIGRIST, Mia-Lena
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:04.41
517
21.
POLLINI, Enya
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:04.43
516
22.
ECOFFEY, Lena
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:04.56
513
23.
SCHAEFER, Anna Rhea
2007
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:04.61
512
24.
NOGUEIRA, Lea
2006
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:04.75
509
25.
WAGNER, Maayana
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:04.90
505
26.
KUEBLER, Elena
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:04.93
505
27.
MANZEK, Leni
2007
GER
TSV Handorf 1926/64
1:05.07
501
28.
BARNEZET, Elisa
2007
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:05.18
499
29.
GUIMBAUD, Nora
2006
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:05.23
498
30.
DE CARLI, Lara Emma
2006
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:05.45
493
31.
SCHIESS, Lia
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:05.57
490
32.
NIKLES, Emma
2006
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:05.64
488
33.
EGGER, Linda
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:05.66
488
34.
GRAMKE, Lea
2006
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:05.67
488
34.
CUSSIGH, Beatrice
2007
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:05.67
488
36.
GROB, Linn
2007
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:05.82
484
37.
PITZER, Julia
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:06.45
471
38.
JOLIAT, Charlotte
2007
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:06.61
467
39.
TAYLOR, Grace
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:06.62
467
40.
HOMMEL, Victoria
2007
FRA
C.N Du Florival
1:06.66
466
40.
LIEBRENZ, Elena
2006
GER
SUI - Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:06.66
466
42.
MARTIN ZDARILOVA, Aitana
2007
ESP
SUI - SC Uster
1:07.02
459
42.
REISACHER, Amelie-Joy
2006
GER
SUI - SC Schaffhausen
1:07.02
459
44.
TSCHARLAND, Ana
2007
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:07.08
458
45.
HAEN, Jessica
2006
FRA
C.N Du Florival
1:07.20
455
46.
CARREL, Luisa
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:07.24
454
47.
ALJIMOVIC, Samina
2007
LIE
SUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:07.25
454
48.
SCHAFFNER, Nina
2006
SUI
SC Uster
1:07.31
453
49.
DRSEK, Melanie
2007
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:07.32
453
50.
RIESS, Nina
2007
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:07.56
448
51.
MILNES, Lauren
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:07.58
447
52.
PRESSET, Keira
2007
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:07.62
447
53.
MUENCH, Livia
2006
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:07.85
442
54.
DEVERIN, Soyala
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:07.89
441
55.
ZENKLUSEN, Francesca
2006
SUI
Cercle des Nageurs de Sion
1:08.11
437
56.
WERLEN, Aline
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:08.12
437
57.
SALONEN, Emma
2007
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:08.15
436
58.
BANKA, Jara
2007
GER
SUI - SC Schaffhausen
1:08.17
436
59.
JANOUT, Paula
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Romanshorn
1:08.20
435
60.
BADER, Zora
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:08.22
435
61.
CHRISTEN, Fabienne
2007
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:08.25
434
62.
HOOG, Jasmine
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:08.29
434
63.
BOLTEN, Martha
2007
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:08.51
429
64.
BINI, Lara Leonie
2007
LIE
SUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:08.53
429
65.
NIEDERFELD, Laila Brooke
2007
USA
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:08.81
424
66.
UMAC, Aylin
2007
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:08.88
423
67.
DIBBERN, Lucia
2007
GER
SUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:09.02
420
68.
FRANO, Lorena
2006
SUI
SC Schaffhausen
1:09.18
417
69.
GUYON, Louane
2007
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:09.28
415
70.
WEIDNER, Lola
2006
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:09.34
414
71.
BISSLER, Manon
2007
FRA
C.N Du Florival
1:09.39
413
72.
PERRET, Clotilde
2007
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:09.46
412
73.
LUTHER, Patricia
2007
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:09.56
410
74.
CONNERT, Clara
2007
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:09.64
409
75.
SMITH, Elea
2007
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:09.66
409
76.
GISLER, Mia
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:09.81
406
76.
ZIMMERMANN, Lea
2007
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:09.81
406
78.
KARABEKE, Sara
2006
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:09.84
405
79.
HESS, Chiara
2007
SUI
SC Schaffhausen
1:09.89
405
79.
MARTINEZ, Naomi Layla
2007
SUI
SC Uster
1:09.89
405
81.
SIDLER, Emily
2006
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:09.90
404
82.
KOUTINTCHEVA, Julia
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:09.92
404
83.
DEMPEWOLFF, Linda
2006
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:09.94
404
84.
MORINI, Giulia
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:10.20
399
85.
MUFF, Sheila
2007
SUI
SC Uster
1:10.21
399
86.
CHIESA, Valerie
2007
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:10.33
397
87.
BRAENDLE, Jeany
2007
SUI
SC Schaffhausen
1:10.36
396
88.
SIEBER, Annika
2007
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:10.39
396
89.
BALMAT, Sophie
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:10.54
393
90.
PETER, Amelie
2006
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:10.80
389
91.
SAXER, Michelle
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:10.86
388
92.
EGGER, Valentina
2007
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:10.88
388
92.
MINNINGER, Marie
2007
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:10.88
388
94.
BERGER, Lina
2007
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:10.89
388
95.
LEDERMANN, Emma
2006
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:10.90
387
96.
SUTTER, Carina
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:10.94
387
97.
RIGAUD, Elena
2007
FRA
C.N Du Florival
1:11.01
386
98.
SCHMIDT, Kyoko
2006
SUI
SC Uster
1:11.12
384
99.
SIRAUD, Laura
2006
FRA
C.N Du Florival
1:11.25
382
100.
SCHAUB, Kim
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:11.39
380
101.
WEICHELT, Solana
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:11.48
378
102.
MIROSNIKOVA, Polina
2006
LAT
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:11.61
376
103.
PAPE, Sabrina
2006
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:11.63
376
104.
VOGEL, Norah
2006
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:11.65
375
105.
GALLERT, Elina
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:11.80
373
106.
THEILER, Sophia Edda
2006
SUI
Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:11.91
371
107.
BOLLIER, Leonie
2006
SUI
Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:12.22
367
108.
BUSER, Anja
2007
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:12.35
365
109.
KOENIG, Sanae
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:12.61
361
110.
BAUMELER, Chiara
2006
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:12.76
358
111.
BUCHWALDER, Briana
2007
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:13.24
351
112.
HOESLI, Mailin
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:13.44
349
113.
EMMEL, Jael
2007
SUI
Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:13.75
344
114.
DE MESTRAL, Celine
2007
SUI
SC Uster
1:13.79
344
115.
SNIJDERS, Julia
2007
SUI
SG Berner Oberland
1:13.84
343
116.
POBELLE, Maeva
2007
SUI
Club de Natation Sierre
1:13.88
342
117.
BAETTIG, Juliana
2007
SUI
SC Uster
1:14.82
330
118.
ELLERT, Jule
2006
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:15.21
325
119.
LENNON, Aine
2007
IRL
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:15.50
321
120.
MAC DOUGALL, Maeva
2006
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:15.79
317
121.
BRINER, Rahel
2007
SUI
SG Berner Oberland
1:16.09
313
122.
MANI, Marina
2006
SUI
Schwimmklub Langenthal
1:19.44
275
123.
FUCZEK, Linnea
2007
AUT
SUI - SV Waedenswil 1985
1:22.21
248
124.
KELLER, Lea
2007
SUI
Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:22.29
248
125.
GEORGIEV, Diana
2007
GER
SUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:23.19
240
125.
KELLER, Leonie
2006
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:23.19
240
127.
BONVIN, Elisa
2006
SUI
Club de Natation Sierre
1:24.06
232
128.
ROTH, Paulina
2006
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:24.80
226
129.
SHAHAM, Sima
2006
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:31.32
181
130.
HUBER, Sabrina
2006
SUI
Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:31.39
181
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, 12 - 13 years
29 May 2021 - 15:43
Time
Pts.
1.
GAEUMANN, Glennys
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:01.92
582
2.
ROTH, Linda
2008
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:02.49
566
3.
RAZAKARIVONY, Soannah
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:02.89
555
4.
GROSSE, Malou
2009
GER
SUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:02.96
554
5.
RUTZ, Patricia
2008
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:03.77
533
6.
DAISE, Elsa
2008
FRA
Asptt Nancy
1:03.80
532
7.
SOLDERMANN, Maeva
2008
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:03.85
531
8.
THIBULT, Clara
2009
FRA
Asptt Nancy
1:04.43
516
9.
BALSAMO, Elisa
2008
ITA
SUI - Schwimmclub Romanshorn
1:04.51
515
10.
GERLING, Ronja
2009
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:04.67
511
11.
HOIGNE, Seraphine
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:04.69
510
12.
KLINK, Manon
2008
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:05.19
499
13.
HOPFINGER, Olivia
2008
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:05.35
495
13.
KOLSEK, Naomi
2008
SUI
SC Uster
1:05.35
495
15.
CAMPANELLI, Aurelia
2008
GER
SUI - SC Schaffhausen
1:06.01
480
15.
ZEH, Irmela
2009
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:06.01
480
17.
DE FEZZA, Luana
2008
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:06.35
473
18.
BOLD, Jana
2008
GER
SUI - SC Schaffhausen
1:06.41
472
19.
BARNEZET, Louise
2009
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:06.64
467
20.
KAESLIN, Annika Lara
2009
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:06.72
465
21.
LANG, Emma
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:06.85
462
22.
BRADTKE, Lilith
2008
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:07.24
454
23.
SCHLUMPF, Leonore
2008
SUI
SC Uster
1:07.48
449
24.
KAEMPFER, Eline
2008
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:07.86
442
25.
KUEHN, Elisa
2008
GER
SV Cannstatt 1898
1:08.14
437
26.
MANI, Nina
2009
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:08.16
436
27.
TUCCI, Lavinia
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:08.27
434
28.
GONZALEZ, Medea
2009
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:08.33
433
29.
GROSSMANN, Yael
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:08.38
432
30.
WICK, Mia
2008
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:08.42
431
31.
KAMP, Marla
2008
SUI
SC Uster
1:08.65
427
32.
LEIBUNDGUT, Mira
2008
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:08.79
424
33.
POLLINI, Jana
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:08.80
424
34.
KARJA, Karolin
2009
EST
Keila Swimclub
1:08.92
422
35.
BECHT, Marah Anais
2009
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:08.99
421
36.
AKA, Meret
2009
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:09.00
420
37.
KAPP, Lia
2008
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:09.18
417
38.
ZIBUNG, Selina
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:09.20
417
38.
ZENKLUSEN, Giulia
2008
SUI
Cercle des Nageurs de Sion
1:09.20
417
40.
SHOMALY, Hala
2009
JOR
SUI - SV Waedenswil 1985
1:09.34
414
41.
STOOSS, Tamara
2008
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:09.37
414
42.
BOUDET-BROBECKER, Iphigenie
2008
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:09.72
407
43.
MAAS, Alisa
2008
NED
SUI - Swim Team Lucerne
1:10.39
396
44.
KULIK, Mira-Lynn
2009
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:10.58
393
45.
JASNIC, Ajda
2008
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:10.67
391
46.
BARETSCHNEIDER, Hannah
2008
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:10.69
391
46.
MATHEIS, Leonie
2008
AUT
SUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:10.69
391
48.
BLAZEK, Anna
2008
GER
SUI - Swim Regio Solothurn
1:10.71
391
49.
BEKHIT, Ghanima
2008
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:10.99
386
50.
HAFEZI, Leilah Alina
2008
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:11.11
384
51.
GRAF, Giordana
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:11.20
383
52.
BRUETSCH, Dorkas Helena
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:11.33
380
53.
VALLETTE, Maxence
2008
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:11.36
380
54.
SPIELMANN, Jenny
2008
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:11.52
377
55.
CAMENZIND, Giada
2008
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:11.70
375
56.
TRASCINELLI, Rachele
2008
SUI
SC Uster
1:11.81
373
57.
GUY, Chloe
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:11.84
372
58.
ANANI, Fatima
2008
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:11.86
372
59.
AEBI, Ella
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:12.84
357
60.
AYKUT, Duygu Naz
2008
TUR
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:12.91
356
61.
NGUYEN, Noemi
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Aarefisch
1:13.01
355
62.
LANTZ, Alice Zoe
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:13.02
355
63.
CARRERA, Asia
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:13.06
354
64.
ZINGG, Muriel
2008
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:13.07
354
65.
VON BURG, Alicia Sarah
2008
SUI
Schwimmklub Langenthal
1:13.23
352
66.
VERSCHOOTEN, Isaline
2008
BEL
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:13.35
350
67.
BALMER, Layra
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:13.88
342
68.
KUVEZDANIN, Teodora
2008
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:13.98
341
69.
BRUEHLMANN, Linda
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Romanshorn
1:14.00
341
70.
BAUBY, Louise
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:14.09
339
71.
MITBAUER, Maria Angelina
2009
GER
SUI - Swim Team Lucerne
1:14.43
335
72.
DANNA, Anouk
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:14.55
333
73.
MEYER, Vivienne
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:14.66
332
74.
ZURBRIGGEN, Mia
2009
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:15.18
325
75.
SALLIT, Lena
2009
FRA
Dauphins De St-Louis
1:15.27
324
76.
RADFORD-GRAY, Matilda
2008
GBR
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:15.43
322
77.
SAIT, Zahra
2008
IND
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:15.57
320
77.
SCHWINDENHAMMER, Anae
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:15.57
320
79.
BALDEWECK, Romane
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:15.61
319
80.
GASPAR, Lena
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:15.75
318
81.
BAUR, Ann-Sophie
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:15.85
316
82.
POLSTER, Gloria
2009
GER
SUI - Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:15.99
315
83.
RAEUBER, Julie Pascale
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:16.66
306
84.
PAIANO, Alia
2008
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:16.92
303
85.
WARTENWEILER, Ellie
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:17.34
298
86.
RACINE, Caroline
2008
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:17.50
297
87.
SPIELMANN, Milla
2008
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:17.94
292
88.
JOLIAT, Lise
2009
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:18.16
289
89.
BLUMIN, Dascha
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:18.34
287
90.
GRASER, Luisa
2009
GER
SUI - SV Waedenswil 1985
1:18.82
282
91.
GARAND, Eloise
2009
SUI
Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:18.90
281
92.
RICKLI, Selina
2008
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:18.94
281
93.
WERLEN, Anina
2008
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:19.07
279
94.
BOLLIER, Cora
2008
SUI
Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:19.26
277
95.
GRILLON, Amelie
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:19.52
274
96.
MAC DOUGALL, Joanna
2009
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:19.59
274
97.
REBER, Leonie
2009
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:19.71
273
98.
AEPLI, Shania
2009
SUI
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:20.03
269
99.
MEIER, Flavia
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:20.55
264
100.
KUEBLER, Norah
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:20.84
261
101.
HASSAIM, Solene
2008
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:20.87
261
102.
BOLTEN, Mathilde
2008
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:21.39
256
103.
PALMA, Giulianita
2009
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:21.99
250
104.
HUTTER, Melanie
2009
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:22.44
246
105.
MONHEIT, Keren
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:22.97
242
106.
MENZEL, Anna-Midori
2008
FRA
Sr Colmar
1:23.04
241
107.
FEIRICH, Rebecca
2009
GER
SUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:23.44
238
108.
COLZANI, Miriam
2009
ITA
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:23.49
237
109.
BUECHELER, Anna
2008
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:23.88
234
110.
SPRUNGER, Lynn
2009
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:23.90
234
111.
ANDRES, Norah
2008
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:24.18
231
112.
ZOLLINGER, Leonie
2008
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:24.39
230
113.
SCHARBERT, Annika
2009
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:24.54
228
114.
VALENTE, Matilde
2008
ITA
SUI - Wasser-Sport-Club Albis
1:25.65
220
115.
PALOMBI, Isabella
2009
ITA
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:25.96
217
116.
JOHANSSON, Alva
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:26.94
210
117.
SCHWOEBEL, Clara
2008
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:27.37
207
118.
REID, Rebecca
2008
GBR
SUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:32.04
177
119.
RAST, Fiona
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:33.15
171
120.
GRUICA, Emelie
2008
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:33.29
170
121.
SCHARBERT, Mareen
2009
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:36.47
154
122.
EMER, Leal
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:37.86
147
123.
KOVACS, Anna
2009
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:51.56
99
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, 11 years and younger
29 May 2021 - 15:43
Time
Pts.
1.
DE FEZZA, Yara
2010
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:10.07
401
2.
SOUZA BREGANT, Yanna
2010
ITA
SUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal
1:10.75
390
3.
TREPTE, Chiara
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:12.75
359
4.
ARGANESE, Martina
2010
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:13.61
346
5.
SALADIN, Tara
2010
SUI
SC Schaffhausen
1:15.47
321
6.
AEGERTER, Aurelie
2010
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:15.62
319
7.
BRADTKE, Belana
2010
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:16.22
312
8.
WHEELER, Ruby
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:16.67
306
9.
KOCK, Darleen
2010
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:16.90
304
10.
KALOUSKOVA, Lucie
2010
CZE
SUI - Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:17.87
292
11.
GIGLIO, Lara
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:18.03
291
12.
BENELLI, Lou Anna
2010
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:19.62
273
13.
WASER, Shayenne
2010
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:20.24
267
14.
KOBLER, Liena
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:20.45
265
15.
LEUPI, Lisa
2010
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:21.01
260
16.
KESSELGRUBER, Chiara
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:24.30
230
17.
CEBIC, Andrea
2011
SRB
SUI - Schwimmclub Buelach
1:24.33
230
18.
ZANGGER, Emma
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:24.64
228
19.
VOLLENWEIDER, Alina Kim
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:25.66
219
20.
FLUECKIGER, Fiona Valentina
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:26.24
215
21.
ALLEMANN, Melanie
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:26.39
214
22.
KAEPPELI, Olivia
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:27.39
207
23.
HAUSMANN, Lilja
2010
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:27.43
206
24.
GESSESSE, Lena
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:28.63
198
25.
STAEHELI, Kiara
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:28.80
197
26.
BAYER, Emma-sophie
2012
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:29.21
194
27.
HUBER, Melia
2011
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:29.73
191
28.
POSTUMENT, Karolina
2010
POL
SUI - Schwimmclub Buelach
1:30.73
185
29.
ZOLLIKER, Xenia
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:31.47
180
30.
ZAFFINO, Elena
2010
ITA
SUI - Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:31.64
179
31.
BERZINS, Daina
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:34.99
161
32.
MUTURI, Stephanie
2010
TAN
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:35.03
161
33.
LANG, Johanna
2011
SUI
Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:35.74
157
34.
DE FRANCO-CARPINTERO, Nerea
2010
ITA
SUI - Schwimmclub Liestal
1:35.77
157
35.
DEN BUITELAAR, Emily
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:35.83
157
36.
DJUKIC, Iva
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:36.85
152
37.
BERNI, Amy
2011
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:36.92
151
38.
STANO, Vanessa
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:37.93
147
39.
GEIGER, Elena
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:40.57
135
40.
DEN BUITELAAR, Julia
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:44.09
122
41.
FERRARI, Elena
2011
SUI
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:44.71
120
42.
METTLER, Debora
2011
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:45.19
118
43.
HANAK, Nela
2012
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:47.36
111
44.
FISCHER, Jacqueline
2011
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:47.65
110
45.
SETHIA, Naina
2011
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:47.92
110
46.
BEN LAKHDHER, Aliya
2012
SUI
Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:47.99
109
47.
GEISLER, Liz
2010
GER
SUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:48.92
107
48.
PALOMBI, Beatrice
2012
ITA
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:55.63
89
49.
GALLERT, Norina Ladina
2011
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:55.69
89
50.
WUETHRICH, Nina
2012
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
2:04.35
71
51.
SCHWEIZER, Jael
2012
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
2:04.96
70
52.
BOLTEN, Charlotte
2011
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
2:11.88
60
53.
FRIESEWINKEL, Amelie
2011
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
2:15.99
54
54.
RIBATTI, Matilde
2012
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
2:17.66
53
DSQ
JAIJI, Fiona
2010
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:44.28
-
Women, 100m Freestyle, Prelim, Open
29 May 2021 - 15:43
Time
Pts.
1.
DJAKOVIC, Vanna
2005
SUI
SC Uster
1:00.94
610
3.
KRATKA, Juliana
2004
SVK
SUI - Schwimmclub Buelach
1:00.96
610
6.
WOLFRUM, Miriam
2004
SUI
SC Uster
1:01.68
589
7.
STRAUB, Alicia
2004
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:01.70
588
8.
MAYE, Misty
2002
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:01.79
586
12.
PATT, Larissa
2005
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:02.03
579
13.
WASOWICZ, Lucyna
2004
POL
SUI - Swim Team Lucerne
1:02.24
573
14.
DE CHAZAL, Emilie
2005
CAN
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:02.40
569
16.
FREDERSDORF, Emma
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:02.49
566
18.
GIRARDET, Lilou
2004
FRA
C.N Du Florival
1:02.53
565
18.
BURKOLTER, Caecilie
2004
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:02.53
565
22.
KASA, Caroline
2004
GER
TSV Rot-Weiss Loerrach
1:02.66
562
24.
ZWICKY, Cornelia
2001
SUI
SC Uster
1:02.84
557
25.
WEBER, Helene
2004
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:02.85
556
26.
DOERFLER, Zoe
2005
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:02.88
556
28.
BALTHASAR, Jessica
2004
SUI
Lausanne Aquatique
1:02.91
555
31.
GENIETS, Amelie
2004
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:03.18
548
33.
KOBLER, Kiana
2004
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:03.26
546
36.
PITZER, Anna
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:03.29
545
37.
SCHAEPERS-CHEU, Mayumi
2004
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:03.41
542
37.
BUNJAK, Katarina
2003
SUI
Lausanne Aquatique
1:03.41
542
39.
HAENZI, Melissa
2003
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:03.47
540
40.
HAEFLIGER, Vanessa
2004
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:03.60
537
41.
GVOZDEV, Anastasia
2003
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:03.75
533
43.
BADER, Pascale
2003
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:03.78
532
46.
LEIBUNDGUT, Lena
2004
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:03.91
529
48.
SIFFERT, Alanis
2001
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:04.06
525
52.
WAELTI, Anthea Leona
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:04.18
523
55.
JOST, Jael
2005
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:04.37
518
59.
HINNERKS, Julia
2004
GER
SUI - Schwimmclub Liestal
1:04.47
516
61.
WAHL, Michelle
2004
LIE
SUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:04.55
514
64.
DUPUIS, Lison
2005
FRA
Asptt Nancy
1:04.64
511
68.
LIESCH, Sarina
2003
SUI
Schwimmclub Liestal
1:04.79
508
70.
BARTELD, Helena
2003
SUI
SC Schaffhausen
1:04.92
505
72.
JENNI, Anina
2003
SUI
SC Uster
1:05.03
502
77.
GSCHWEND, Samira
2005
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:05.33
495
80.
BRUELLHARDT, Salome
2005
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:05.40
494
82.
KELLER, Nina
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:05.56
490
88.
BRUNNER, Sara
2003
SUI
Schwimm-Klub Bern
1:05.68
488
89.
GLANZMANN, Lya
2005
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:05.77
486
91.
BUCHWALDER, Keli's
2005
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:05.90
483
94.
POLLINI, Gianna
2004
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:06.16
477
95.
PETTER, Sorenza
2005
SUI
Club de Natation Sierre
1:06.30
474
97.
KREBS, Lea
2004
SUI
Schwimmclub Buelach
1:06.36
473
105.
GROSSENBACHER, Ann
2005
SUI
Schwimmklub Langenthal
1:06.71
465
108.
COBANOGLU, Dilara
2005
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:06.94
460
121.
WIEDEMANN, Cynthia
2005
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:07.61
447
123.
SCHNEIDER, Jana
2004
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:07.78
444
126.
KOEHLINGER, Isabelle
2005
GER
TV Wetzlar
1:07.87
442
126.
HELFENSTEIN, Linda
2004
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:07.87
442
129.
BROGLIE, Emmanuelle
2004
SUI
Swim Regio Solothurn
1:07.90
441
136.
SUTTER, Larissa
2004
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:08.18
436
143.
LEDERER, Tabea
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:08.34
433
144.
QUINODOZ, Celia
2003
SUI
Club de Natation Sierre
1:08.38
432
149.
HUGENSCHMIDT, Lara
2003
SUI
Schwimmclub Fricktal
1:08.58
428
151.
PANTALEEVA, Magdalena
2005
SWE
SUI - Schwimmclub Winterthur
1:08.76
425
157.
ALLENBACH, Norina
2004
SUI
SG Berner Oberland
1:08.93
422
161.
BINI, Lena Olivia
2004
LIE
SUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:09.13
418
167.
BONJOUR, Lorine
2002
SUI
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
1:09.29
415
173.
WASER, Vivienne
2005
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:09.54
411
178.
BRUESCHWEILER, Noemi
2005
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:09.79
406
190.
ZANGGER, Nina
2005
SUI
Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:10.24
398
219.
FUOCHI, Celia
2004
SUI
Club de Natation Sierre
1:11.49
378
227.
DEMEL, Anouk
2005
GER
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:11.83
373
254.
GEMPERLI, Annalisa Jean
2005
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:14.08
340
256.
FUOCHI, Alessia
2003
SUI
Club de Natation Sierre
1:14.20
338
257.
KLODEL, Anouk
2005
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:14.35
336
275.
GEIGER, Sofia
2005
SUI
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
1:15.99
315
288.
SCHWARB, Anastasia
2005
SUI
Club de Natation Delemont
1:18.10
290
290.
HORVATH, Anna
2002
HUN
SUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel
1:18.19
289
296.
AEPLI, Celine
2005
SUI
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:19.19
278
301.
FREY, Manuela
2002
SUI
Schwimmclub Allschwil
1:19.61
274
312.
HESS, Luana
2003
SUI
SV Waedenswil 1985
1:21.56
254
100m Freestyle - Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim, 12 - 13 years
28 May 2021 - 14:29
Time
Pts.
Split
OSTERWALDER, Noelle
2008
SUI
Schwimmclub Thalwil
1:13.53
347
Split
BERGERFURTH, Jule
2009
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:13.61
346
Split
CAMIJN, Moana
2008
SUI
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
1:13.74
344
Split
HALLER, Rahel
2009
SUI
SG Berner Oberland
1:16.79
305
Split
SKOLIK, Marie
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:26.33
214
100m Freestyle - Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim, 11 years and younger
28 May 2021 - 14:29
Time
Pts.
Split
MAURI, Aisha
2010
SUI
Limmat Sharks Zuerich
1:21.61
254
Split
HUBER, Melia
2011
SUI
Swim Team Lucerne
1:27.80
204
Split
EPPING, Ida
2010
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:28.64
198
Split
LUEBBERING, Martha
2011
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:32.37
175
Split
SCHEURER, Aurelia
2011
SUI
Swim Team Biel-Bienne
1:34.23
165
100m Freestyle - Women, 200m Freestyle, Prelim, Open
28 May 2021 - 14:29
Time
Pts.
Split
CLIFFORD, Lucy
2003
GBR
SUI - Schwimmverein Baar
1:07.08
458
100m Freestyle - Women, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final, 14 - 15 years
30 May 2021 - 10:10
Time
Pts.
Split
KOBLER, Miona
2007
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:14.37
336
100m Freestyle - Women, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final, 12 - 13 years
30 May 2021 - 10:10
Time
Pts.
Split
LUEBBERING, Thea
2008
GER
SG Schwimmen Muenster
1:13.51
348
Split
SKOLIK, Marie
2009
SUI
Schwimmverein Baar
1:24.36
230